15 / 1462 Results
Sort By
Items/Page
Ametek / VTI Instruments EX7204L-0202T SPDT Relay Module
Configuration:
• Module Size: Single Slot
• Relay: (2) SPDT Latching
• Frequency Range: DC - 18 GHz

Part Number: 70-0406-001
Keysight / Agilent 34504 Switch-Shielded Coaxial Multiplexer Module
Configuration:
• Bandwidth: 100 MHz
• Number of Channels: Dual 1 x 6
• Impedance: 50 Ω
(...)
• Max Voltage (ac rms): 42 Vdc, 30 Vac
• Max Current: 1 A
• Switched Shield: Yes

We have versions A, B and C of the 34504 Multiplexer Module. If a specific version of this board is required, please contact Artisan Technology Group Sales for pricing and availability.

Cytec CY/32KCP Power Relay Switch Module
This Cytec CY/32KCP Power Relay Switch Module is used and in excellent condition.

Configuration:
• 32 Form C Power Switches
• Type P Relays
(...)
• Relay Switching Power: 2000VA, 150W
National Instruments PXI-2530B High-Density Multiconfiguration Multiplexer / Matrix Module
This is a hybrid-slot compatible PXI module that can be used in both PXI Express hybrid slots and standard PXI slots.

Part Number: 151825B-01L, 778572-30
Tektronix VX4357 Relay Switching Module
This Tektronix VX4357 Relay Switching Module is used and in excellent condition.
Astronics / EADS / Racal 1260-66C 18 GHz Microwave Switch Module
The 1260-66B has (2) SP6T Microwave Switches.

Part Number: 407499-003
(...)

An Option 01 or Option 01T Smart Card can be installed upon request. They can be purchased here, Item Number: 55192-7 OR here, Item Number: 55192-9.

Keysight / Agilent 86062C (2) 2x8 Lightwave Optical Switch
This Keysight / Agilent 86062C (2) 2x8 Lightwave Optical Switch is used and in excellent condition.

The following options are installed:
• 051 - Connectors on Rear Panel
(...)
• FC/APC Connectors
• 109 - 1280-1650nm 9/125um Single Mode
• This unit also has Option C05
• This unit also has Option C36
• This unit also has Option C83

Our technicans measured at 1550nm:
Layer 1 Channel A1 - <1.0 dB Insertion Loss, <0.05 dB Polarization Dependent Loss
Layer 1 Channel A2 - <1.0 dB Insertion Loss, <0.05 dB Polarization Dependent Loss
Layer 2 Channel A1 - <1.0 dB Insertion Loss, <0.05 dB Polarization Dependent Loss
Layer 2 Channel A2 - <1.0 dB Insertion Loss, <0.05 dB Polarization Dependent Loss

Abaco Systems / VMIC VMIVME-2210-100 64-Channel Momentary Relay Board with Built-in-Test
This GE Fanuc / VMIC VMIVME-2210-100 64-Channel Momentary Relay Board with Built-in-Test is new from surplus stock.

VMIVME-2210-100

(...)
• Nonlatching Relays
• 64-Channel

Part Number: 332-012210-100 B

Ajax Loader

Loading Next...

Contact Us
Fax:

(240) 376-1381