Items/Page
85 / 85 Results
This Curtiss-Wright / Systran IP-IROA16CX-64 / BHAS-RELAY16 Form-C Relay IndustryPack Module is used and in excellent condition.

Part Numbers: IP-IROA16CX-64, BHAS-RELAY16, B-H-PR-BIR0A16C-64-A1

The RELAY16 is a high density, 16 form C relays, IndustryPack Module. All of the relay channels on the RELAY16 can be changed simultaneously with a single access, which significantly reduces software overhead. This product's modular design provides up to 80 discrete outputs through a single VME slot using the VMESC5 carrier or up to 96 relays through a single PC slot using the ISASC6 carrier. The RELAY16 can also be mixed with other IndustryPack Modules for a more customized, modular I/O system solution.

This Curtiss-Wright / Systran DID48-68 48-Channel, Debounced Discrete Input IP Module is used and in excellent condition.

Part Numbers: A-H-PR-BDID48##-#-0-B1, BHAS-DID48

Product Family: 5998-01-608-9133, 5998016089133

Part Number: A-H-PR-BIREED25-#-0-A1, REED25-6E, A-H-PR-BIREED-#-0-A1
This unit is also known as the SC150e PCI.

Configuration:
• PCI Specification Version 2.0
• 4 MB SRAM

• Dimensions: 4.200" x 7.500"

Part Numbers: A-HS-DPCIG04M-20, AHPRBCPCIG###0C1, H-AS-DPCIG04M-20

This unit is also known as the SC150 PCI.

Configuration:
• Onboard, Soldered SRAM: None

• SIMM Size Range: 512 KB - 8 MB*
• Media Card: Standard Fiber
• PCI Specification: Version 2.0
• Dimensions: 4.200" x 9.500"

*If a specific SIMM Size is required, please contact Artisan Technology Group Sales for pricing and availability. Otherwise, SIMM sizes will be within the specified range.

Part Number: A-H-PR-BCPCI###-#-0-E1, A-H-PR-BCPCI###-#-0-D6
Media Card Part Number: A-H-PR-BCTRSTDF-#-0-B4

Configuration:
• J5 Header Row Connector
• Onboard, Soldered SRAM: None
• SIMM Size Range: 512 KB - 8 MB*

• Media Card:
     Transmitter: 820 nm, ST, High Power TX, Threaded Port
     Receiver: 820 nm, ST,125 MHz Analog Output RX, Threaded Port

*If a specific SIMM Size is required, please contact Artisan Technology Group Sales for pricing and availability. Otherwise, SIMM sizes will be within the specified range.

Part Numbers: A-H-PR-BC6VME##-#-B5, A-H-PR-BC6VME##-#-0B5, A-H-PR-BC6VME##-#-0-B1, A-H-PR-BC6VME##-#-0-B5, A-H-PR-BC6VME##-#-0-B6, A-H-PR-BC6VME##-#-B2
Media Card Part Numbers: A-H-PR-BCTRSTDF-#-B3, A-H-PR-BCTRSTDF-#-0-B3, A-H-PR-BCTRSTDF-#-0B3, A-H-PR-BCTRSTDF-#-0-B4, A-H-PR-BCTRSTDF-#-0-B1, A-H-PR-BCTRSTDF-#-B4, A-H-PR-BCTRSTDF-#-0-A1

Configuration:

• Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Media: (2) 850 nm, Short Wavelength Laser

Part Numbers: AHSGPM128SC-22, H-AS-GPM128SC-22, AHSBG2PM128M#0C6, 902032-000

This Curtiss-Wright / Systran VMESC5 IP Module Carrier is used and in excellent condition.

Part Number: A-H-PR-BIVMESC5-#-0-B1
Configuration:
• Memory: 2MB SRAM

Part Numbers: A-HS-DPMCG02M-20, AHSB-DPMCG02M, H-AS-DPMCG02M-20
This unit is also known as the SC150 PCI.

Configuration:
• Onboard, Soldered SRAM: None

• SIMM Size Range: 512 KB - 8 MB*
• Media Card: Coax
• PCI Specification: Version 2.0
• Dimensions: 4.200" x 9.500"

*If a specific SIMM Size is required, please contact Artisan Technology Group Sales for pricing and availability. Otherwise, SIMM sizes will be within the specified range.

Part Number: A-H-PR-BCPCI###-#-0-D6
Media Card Part Number: A-H-PR-BCTRCOAX-#-0-B1

Configuration:
• 5 Gbps/Lane Data Rate
• (4) Short Wavelength (850 nm) SFP Optical Transceivers
• LC optical connectors

• (4) Channels

Part Number: FHA7-PE2MWB04-00, AHPRBFSLPCIE#0A3, FSLPCIE, FHA7-PEXXXB04-T, SCWOO34, FHA7-PE4MWB04-00, AHPRBFSLPCIE#0A1

Configuration:

• 2 Independent FPDP Ports Configurable for Input or Output
• Accepts 1 or 2 SL100/SL240 CMC Cards

• Configurable Using Jumpers

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFDSLFPD-#-0-A1
Product Family: 5998-01-570-5724, 5998015705724

Configuration:
• J5 Header Row Connector
• Onboard, Soldered SRAM: 128 KB
• SIMM Size Range: 512 KB - 8 MB*

• Media Card:
     Transmitter: 820 nm, ST, High Power TX, Threaded Port
     Receiver: 820 nm, ST,125 MHz Analog Output RX, Threaded Port

*If a specific SIMM Size is required, please contact Artisan Technology Group Sales for pricing and availability. Otherwise, SIMM sizes will be within the specified range.

Part Numbers: A-H-PR-BC6VME##-#-0B5, A-H-PR-BC6VME##-#-0-B1
Media Card Part Numbers: A-H-PR-BCTRSTDF-#-0-A1, A-H-PR-BCTRSTDF-#-0B3

This unit is also known as the SC150e PCI.

Configuration:
• PCI Specification Version 2.0
• 8 MB Syncburst SRAM

• Dimensions: 4.200" x 9.500"

Part Number: AHPRBCPCIG###0C2

Part Number: IP-DAC128V-69, A-H-PR-BIDAC128-69-A1, BHAS-DAC128V


Product Family: 7050-01-616-0582, 7050016160582, 5998-01-616-0582, 5998016160582
This board has the Common Mezzanine Card connector layout.

Configuration:

• CMC Connector Orientation

• SC/PC Optical Connectors
• SLDC (Simplex Link Destination Card)

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFPMSLXC-#-0-C2, A-H-PR-BFPMSLXC-#-0-C1

Configuration:
• PMC Connector Orientation
• LC/PC optical connectors
• 2.5 Gbit/sec, 247 MB/s Data Rate

• 850 nm Laser
• Rugged Level 1 Conformal Coating

Part Number: FHE7-PM6MWB04-R1, A-H-PR-BFSLXPM6-#-0-B4

This board has the Common Mezzanine Card connector layout. This item features conformal coating.

Configuration:

• CMC Connector Orientation
• LC/PC Optical Connectors
• 1.0625 Gbit/s, 105 MB/s Data Rate
• 850 nm Laser
• Conformal Coating

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFCMSL24-#-0-B1

Configuration:
• CMC Connector Orientation
• LC/PC Optical Connectors
• 1.0625 Gbit/sec, 105 MB/s Data Rate

• 850nm Laser

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFCMSLX2-#-0-A1, FHE4-FM4MWB04-00

Configuration:
• Onboard, Soldered SRAM: 512 KB
• (2) Transmitters: 820 nm, ST, High Power TX, Threaded Port

• (2) Receivers: 820 nm, ST,125 MHz Analog Output RX, Threaded Port

Part Number: AHPRBCPMC####B4

Configuration:
• 32-bit Counter/Timer

Part Number: A-H-PR-BDUAL32C-#-0-B1, A-H-PR-BDUAL32C-C-B2, BHAS-DUAL32CT
Configuration:

• Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Media: None

Part Numbers: H-AS-GPM128SC-22, AHSBG2PM128M#0C6, 902032-000
Configuration:

• Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Media: (1) 850 nm, Short Wavelength Laser

• Memory: 128MB SDRAM

Part Number: A-H-PR-BGSCGT20-#-0-D1, FHF7-PC6MWB04-00, GSCGT20 BF

This module does not have the front plate.

Configuration:

• CMC Connector Orientation

• LC/PC Optical Connectors
• 1.0625 Gbit/sec, 105 MB/s Data Rate
• 850 nm Laser

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFCMSL24-#-0-B1, A-H-PR-BFCMSLSK-#-0-A1, FHAS-4900-00065

This unit is also known as the SC150e PCI.

Configuration:
• Onboard, Soldered SRAM: 2 MB

• PCI Specification Version 2.0
• Dimensions: 4.200" x 7.00"

Part Number: A-H-PR-BCPCI2##-#-0-C2

Configuration:
• PMC Connector Orientation
• LC/PC optical connectors
• 2.5 Gbit/sec, 247 MB/s Data Rate

• 850nm Laser

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFSLXPM6-#-0-B1

This board has the Common Mezzanine Card connector layout.

Configuration:

• CMC Connector Orientation

• SC/PC Optical Connectors
• SLBC (Simplex Link Bi-Directional Card)

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFPMSLXC-#_0-CB

Configuration:
• Onboard, Soldered SRAM: 2 MB
• (2) Transmitters: 820 nm, ST, High Power TX, Threaded Port

• (2) Receivers: 820 nm, ST,125 MHz Analog Output RX, Threaded Port

Part Number: AHPRBCPMC2###0B1

Configuration:
• Onboard, Soldered SRAM: 128 KB
• SIMM Size Range: 512 KB - 8 MB*

• Media Card:
     Transmitter: 820 nm, ST, High Power TX, Threaded Port
     Receiver: 820 nm, ST,125 MHz Analog Output RX, Threaded Port

*If a specific SIMM Size is required, please contact Artisan Technology Group Sales for pricing and availability. Otherwise, SIMM sizes will be within the specified range.

Part Number: A-H-PR-BC6VME##-#-0-A4, A-H-PR-BC6VME##-A5
Media Card Part Number: A-H-PR-BCTRSTDF-#-0-A1

This unit ships in the sealed manufacturer's bag.

Part Numbers: IP-DAC128V-69, A-H-PR-BIDAC128-69-A1, BHAS-DAC128V


Product Family: 7050-01-616-0582, 7050016160582, 5998-01-616-0582, 5998016160582

Configuration:
• CMC Connector Orientation
• LC/PC Optical Connectors
• 1.0625 Gbit/sec, 105 MB/s Data Rate

• 850 nm Laser

Part Number: FHG4-FM4MWB04-00, A-H-PR-BFCMSL24-#-0-B1

This Systran CPCI2PMC 2-Slot PMC Module Carrier is new from surplus stock. Manual included

Configuration:

• PMC Connector Orientation
• LC/PC Optical Connectors
• 1.0625 Gbit/sec, 105 MB/s Data Rate

• 850 nm Laser

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFPMSL24-#-0-C1

Configuration:
• PMC Connector Orientation
• LC/PC Optical Connectors
• 1.0625 Gbit/sec, 105 MB/s Data Rate

• 850 nm Laser

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFSLXPM6-#-0-B1, FHE5-PM4MWB04-00

Configuration:
• PMC Connector Orientation
• LC/PC Optical Connectors
• 1.0625 Gbit/sec, 105 MB/s Data Rate

• 850 nm Laser
• Rugged Level 1 Conformal Coating

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFSLXPM6-#-0-B1, FHE5-PM4MWB04-R1

This unit features conformal coating.
Product Family: 5895-01-567-8569, 5895015678569
This unit does not include the SFP Optical Transceivers.

Configuration:
• 5 Gbps/Lane Data Rate

• LC Optical Connectors
• (4) Channels

Part Number: FHA7-PE2MWB04-00, AHPRBFSLPCIE#0A3, AHPRBFSLPCIE#0A1, FSLPCIE, FHA7-PEXXXB04-T, SCW0034, FHA7-PE4MWB04-00

This unit does not include the SFP Optical Transceivers.

Configuration:
• 5 Gbps/Lane Data Rate
• LC Optical Connectors

• (4) Channels

Part Number: FHA7-PE2MWB04-00, AHPRBFSLPCIE#0A1, FSLPCIE, FHA7-PEXXXB04-T, SCW900-0034 I, 1642R0013

Part Numbers: A-H-PR-BIPCISC5-#-0-B1, A-H-PR-BIPCISC5-#-0-.B2, IPCISC5, IPCISC5.B2, BHAS-PCISC5
This board is sealed in the original manufacturers packaging.

Part Number: A-H-PR-BADC128F-#-0-B1, BHAS-ADC128F1
This unit was ordered without the faceplate; however, this will not prevent it from functioning properly. This unit is also known as the SC150 PCI.

Configuration:
• Onboard, Soldered SRAM: None
• SIMM Size Range: 512 KB - 8 MB*
• Media Card: Coax
• PCI Specification: Version 2.0
• Dimensions: 4.200" x 9.500"

*If a specific SIMM Size is required, please contact Artisan Technology Group Sales for pricing and availability. Otherwise, SIMM sizes will be within the specified range.

Part Number: A-H-PR-BCPCI###-#-0-D6
Media Card Part Number: A-H-PR-BCTRCOAX-#-0-B1

This Systran CPCI2PMC 2-Slot PMC Module Carrier is used and in excellent condition
Configuration:
• Connectors: Coax

Part Number: A-H-PR-BVME####-6-0-F1
Daughtercard Part Number: A-H-PR-BNETWORK-#-0-F1
Configuration:
• (3) OCP Transceiver DTR-1062-MM Optical Modules
• (1) HP HFBR 5303 Optical Module

• (4) SC/PC Connectors

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFTSW1GB-#-0-A2

Configuration:

• PMC Connector Orientation
• SC/PC Optical Connectors

• SLBC (Simplex Link Bi-Directional Card)

Part Number: PMSLXWFC, A-H-PR-BFPMSLXW-#-0-C1

Configuration:
• Connectors: Coax

Part Number: A-H-PR-BVME####-6-0-F1
Daughtercard Part Number: A-H-PR-BNETWORK-#-0-F1
Configuration:
• Onboard, Soldered SRAM: 2 MB

Part Numbers: A-H-PR-BFX200PM-#-0-B1, 14658
This Curtiss-Wright / Systran Dual16CT-6B IndustryPack Module is used and in excellent condition.

Configuration:

• 16-bit counter/timer

Part Number: A-H-PR-BDUAL16C-#-0-B1


Configuration:
• One Redundant 1553 Bus: BC, MRT, BM Modes

Part Number: A-H-PR-BTGDPCI1-#-0-B5, TGLDPCI1
Configuration:
• Two Redundant 1553 Buses: BC, MRT, BM Modes

Part Number: A-H-PR-BTGDPCI2-#-0-A1, 235-C2154-5
Configuration:

• PMC Connector Orientation

• SC/PC Optical Connectors

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFM2#BF2-#-0-A1, A-H-PR-BFM2#BF2-#-0-A2

Configuration:

• PMC Connector Orientation
• LC/PC Optical Connectors
• 2.5 Gbit/sec, 247 MB/s Data Rate

• 850 nm Laser

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFPMSL24-#-0-C1, FHAS-4900-00022, PMCSL240

Configuration:
• Onboard, Soldered SRAM: 2 MB

• Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Media: (1) 1350 nm, Long Wavelength Laser

Part Numbers: A-H-PR-BFX2PMDC-#-0-A1, 14965

Configuration:

• PMC Connector Orientation
• SC/PC Optical Connectors

Part Number: 14468, 01-W2939E01A
This module does not have the front plate.

Configuration:
• PMC Connector Orientation

• LC/PC Optical Connectors
• 1.0625 Gbit/sec, 105 MB/s Data Rate
• 850 nm Laser

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFPMSL24-#-0-C1, FHG5-PM4MWB04-00

Configuration:
• (2) Media Cards:
     Transmitter: 820 nm, ST, High Power TX, Threaded Port
     Receiver: 820 nm, ST,125 MHz Analog Output RX, Threaded Port

Part Number: A-H-PR-BCP2CK##-#-0-A2
Media Card Numbers: A-H-PR-BCTRSTDF-#-0-B3, A-H-PR-BCTRSTDF-#-0-B1

Configuration:
• Onboard, Soldered SRAM: 128 KB

• Media Card:
     Transmitter: 820 nm, ST, High Power TX, Threaded Port
     Receiver: 820 nm, ST,125 MHz Analog Output RX, Threaded Port
• Memory Board: 512 KB

Part Number: A-H-PR-BCSBUS##-#-0-B4
Media Card Part Number: A-H-PR-BCTRSTDF-#-0B3
Memory Board Part Number: A-H-PR-BMFM0000-0-0-A1

Configuration:
• Onboard, Soldered Syncburst SRAM: 1024 KB

Part Number: A-H-PR-BEPCI###-#-0-A1
Configuration:
• (1) OCP Transceiver DTR-1062-MM Optical Module

• Onboard, Soldered SRAM: 256 KB

Part Numbers: FX100PCI, A-H-PR-BFX100PC-#-0-B1, 14247

Configuration:
• LLC Optical Connectors
• 2.5 Gbps, 247 MB/s Data Rate
• 850nm Laser

• 1 Channels

Part Numbers: A-H-PR-BFSLXPC6-#-0-B1, FHE7-PC6MWB04-00, 14639

Configuration:
• LLC Optical Connectors
• 2.5 Gbps, 247 MB/s Data Rate
• 850nm Laser

• 1 Channels

Includes:
• (1) 850 nm SFP Optical Transceiver

Part Numbers: A-H-PR-BFSLXPC6-#-0-B1, FHE7-PC6MWB04-00, 14639

Configuration:
• Transmitter: 820 nm, ST, High Power TX, Threaded Port

• Receiver: 820 nm, ST,125 MHz Analog Output RX, Threaded Port

Part Number: A-H-PR-BCTRSTDF-#-0-B3, A-H-PR-BCTRSTDF-#-0-B1, A-H-PR-BCTRSTDF-#-0-A1

Configuration:
• PMC Connector Orientation
• LC/PC optical connectors
• 2.5 Gbit/sec, 247 MB/s Data Rate

• 850nm Laser

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFSLXDUA-#-0-C1, FHAS-4900-00053, FSHB-SLXDUAL##0, FSLXDUAL, 15019

85 / 85 Results
Contact Us
Fax:

(240) 376-1381