15 / 72 Results
Sort By
Items/Page
Curtiss-Wright / Systran FHAS-4900-00029 Dual FPDP VME Carrier Card
Configuration:

• 2 Independent FPDP Ports Configurable for Input or Output
• Accepts 1 or 2 SL100/SL240 CMC Cards
(...)
• Configurable Using Jumpers

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFDSLFPD-#-0-A1

Curtiss-Wright / Systran SCRAMNet AHSB-DPCIG08M-T PCI Module
This unit is also known as the SC150e PCI.

Configuration:
• PCI Specification Version 2.0
• 8 MB Syncburst SRAM
(...)
• Dimensions: 4.200" x 9.500"

Part Number: AHPRBCPCIG###0C2

Curtiss-Wright / Systran SL100 33 MHz FibreXtreme Serial FPDP CMC Module
This module does not have the front plate.

Configuration:

• CMC Connector Orientation
(...)
• LC/PC Optical Connectors
• 1.0625 Gbit/sec, 105 MB/s Data Rate
• 850 nm Laser

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFCMSL24-#-0-B1, A-H-PR-BFCMSLSK-#-0-A1, FHAS-4900-00065

Curtiss-Wright / Systran A-H-PR-BFPMSLXC FibreXtreme Serial FPDP CMC Module
This board has the Common Mezzanine Card connector layout.

Configuration:

• CMC Connector Orientation
(...)
• SC/PC Optical Connectors
• SLBC (Simplex Link Bi-Directional Card)

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFPMSLXC-#_0-CB

Curtiss-Wright / Systran SCRAMNet A-H-PR-BCPCI PCI Module
This unit is also known as the SC150 PCI.

Configuration:
• Onboard, Soldered SRAM: None
(...)
• SIMM Size Range: 512 KB - 8 MB*
• Media Card: Coax
• PCI Specification: Version 2.0
• Dimensions: 4.200" x 9.500"

*If a specific SIMM Size is required, please contact Artisan Technology Group Sales for pricing and availability. Otherwise, SIMM sizes will be within the specified range.

Part Number: A-H-PR-BCPCI###-#-0-D6
Media Card Part Number: A-H-PR-BCTRCOAX-#-0-B1

Curtiss-Wright / Systran A-H-PR-BFM2 FibreXtreme Serial FPDP PMC Module
Configuration:

• PMC Connector Orientation
(...)
• SC/PC Optical Connectors

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFM2#BF2-#-0-A1, A-H-PR-BFM2#BF2-#-0-A2

Curtiss-Wright / Systran Dual16CT-6B IndustryPack Module
This Curtiss-Wright / Systran Dual16CT-6B IndustryPack Module is used and in excellent condition.

Configuration:
(...)
• 16-bit counter/timer

Part Number: A-H-PR-BDUAL16C-#-0-B1

Curtiss-Wright / Systran SCRAMNet Network VME Module
Configuration:
• Connectors: Coax

Part Number: A-H-PR-BVME####-6-0-F1
Daughtercard Part Number: A-H-PR-BNETWORK-#-0-F1
Curtiss-Wright / Systran DHAS-GLD+PCI-1 Multi-Function 1553 PCI Module

Configuration:
• One Redundant 1553 Bus: BC, MRT, BM Modes

Part Number: A-H-PR-BTGDPCI1-#-0-B5, TGLDPCI1
Curtiss-Wright / Systran SL100 33 MHz FibreXtreme Serial FPDP CMC Module
This board has the Common Mezzanine Card connector layout. This item features conformal coating.

Configuration:

(...)
• CMC Connector Orientation
• LC/PC Optical Connectors
• 1.0625 Gbit/s, 105 MB/s Data Rate
• 850 nm Laser
• Conformal Coating

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFCMSL24-#-0-B1

Curtiss-Wright / Systran SL100 66 MHz FibreXtreme Serial FPDP PMC Module
Configuration:
• PMC Connector Orientation
• LC/PC Optical Connectors
• 1.0625 Gbit/sec, 105 MB/s Data Rate
(...)
• 850 nm Laser
• Rugged Level 1 Conformal Coating

Part Number: A-H-PR-BFSLXPM6-#-0-B1, FHE5-PM4MWB04-R1

Curtiss-Wright / Systran CPCI2PMC 2-Slot PMC Module Carrier
This Systran CPCI2PMC 2-Slot PMC Module Carrier is used and in excellent condition
Ajax Loader

Loading Next...

Contact Us
Fax:

(240) 376-1381