VIAVI Solutions / JDSU RM3750B Backreflection Meter

This unit ships with the AC wall adapter power supply.

RM3750B:
• Dual 1310 / 1550nm Integrated Light Source
• FC/APC Connections
• 9/125 µm Fiber Type

Input Voltage: 120-240

View Photo of AC Connector.

Show More Description
Stock # 46668-2
VIAVI Solutions / JDSU RM3750B Dual Source Backreflection Meter
Contact Us
Fax:

(240) 376-1381