Keysight / Agilent 81552SM Laser Source Module 1310nm

Stock # 62771-1
This Agilent / HP 81552SM Laser Source Module 1310nm is used and in excellent condition.

Optical Interface: PC*
Fiber Type: Singlemode, 9/125 um

View Spectrum of the output power in Linear Scale.
View Spectrum of the output power in Logarithmic Scale.

*This instrument includes the standard Agilent optical interface (View Photo). The Agilent 81000xI Series optical interface connectors are sold separately. They are available for purchase from our website here: (Item #50516).

Show More Description
Agilent / HP 81552SM Laser Source Module 1310nm
Agilent / HP 81552SM Laser Source Module 1310nm
Agilent / HP 81552SM Laser Source Module 1310nm
Contact Us
Fax:

(240) 376-1381