Astronics / EADS / Racal 1260-88B-1 Dual 1x8 Optical Switch Module

This EADS / Racal 1260-88B-1 Dual 1x8 Optical Switch Module is used and in excellent condition.

Part Numbers: 407699-002, 407699-002S1783

1260-88B-1 Configuration:
• Single Mode, 9/125 mm Optical Fiber
• 1290-1570 mm Wavelength Range
• FC/PC Connectors
• Insertion Loss <1dBm
Read Full Description
Stock # 64910-2
EADS / Racal 1260-88A/B VXIbus Optical Switch Module
Description:
This EADS / Racal 1260-88B-1 Dual 1x8 Optical Switch Module is used and in excellent condition.

Part Numbers: 407699-002, 407699-002S1783

1260-88B-1 Configuration:
• Single Mode, 9/125 mm Optical Fiber
• 1290-1570 mm Wavelength Range
• FC/PC Connectors
• Insertion Loss <1dBm
 Show Description
Contact Us
Fax:

(240) 376-1381