Exfo IQ-9100-01-08-B-54 1x8 Optic Switch

Configuration
• Switch Configuration: 1 x N
• Channel Configuration: 8 Channels
...
• Fiber: 9/125 µm Singlemode
• Connector: SC/PC

Exfo IQ-9100 Datasheet (pdf)
Exfo IQ-9100 Manual (pdf)
Read More
Stock # 53407-105
Exfo IQ-9100 Optical Switch Series
Description:
Configuration
• Switch Configuration: 1 x N
• Channel Configuration: 8 Channels
• Fiber: 9/125 µm Singlemode
• Connector: SC/PC

Exfo IQ-9100 Datasheet (pdf)
Exfo IQ-9100 Manual (pdf)
 View Description
Contact Us
Fax:

(240) 376-1381