Exfo IQ-9100-1-04-B-70 1x4 Fiber-Optic Switch

Configuration:
• Switch Config: 1x4 Switch
• Fiber: 9/125 µm Singlemode
• Connector: FC/PC

The IQ-9100 Optical Switch provides highly accurate and repeatable fiber-to-fiber switching. Designed for minimal reflectance, the switches integrate precision optical components into a compact modular package.

Exfo IQ-9100 Datasheet (pdf)
Exfo IQ-9100 Manual (pdf)
Read Full Description
Stock # 53407-48
Exfo IQ-9100 Optical Switch Series
Description:
Configuration:
• Switch Config: 1x4 Switch
• Fiber: 9/125 µm Singlemode
• Connector: FC/PC

The IQ-9100 Optical Switch provides highly accurate and repeatable fiber-to-fiber switching. Designed for minimal reflectance, the switches integrate precision optical components into a compact modular package.

Exfo IQ-9100 Datasheet (pdf)
Exfo IQ-9100 Manual (pdf)
 Show Description
Contact Us
Fax:

(240) 376-1381